nasihat hari ini #2

Ah kadang pelajaran hidup bisa kita dapetin di mana aja ya~

Biarin aja dibilang ga gaul, kita yang harus bisa menghargai hasil kerja kita. Waktu dan harta yang kita punya akan lebih bermanfaat untuk masa depan, bukan foya-foya. Ga apa2 dikatain kuper asal rumah udah punya, mobil punya, biaya anak sekolah ada.

Makasih teh, noted ๐Ÿ™‚

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s